Qui sont mes ancêtres ? Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Calendar | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
Matches 301 to 350 of 767
«Prev «1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 ... 16» Next»
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | Tree | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
301 |
CARRIERE, Delphis
DICAIRE, Donalda |
28 Apr 1896 | St-Télesphore, Soulanges, Québec | I324497 I324498 | Québec |
302 |
CRETE, Euchariste
MARCHAND, Marie-Louise |
28 Apr 1896 | Grandes-Piles, Champlain, Québec | I324491 I324492 | Québec |
303 |
DESHAIES, Antoine
BOUCHARD, Marie |
28 Apr 1896 | Ste-Gertrude (Bécancour), Nicolet, Québec | I239024 I324488 | Québec |
304 |
LAMARCHE, Adelard
AUBIN, Georgina |
28 Apr 1896 | Pointe-Gatineau, Hull, Québec | I324484 I324485 | Québec |
305 |
LEBLANC, Josephus
COUSINEAU, Rosina |
28 Apr 1896 | St-Télesphore, Soulanges, Québec | I324499 I324500 | Québec |
306 |
LEMAY, Telesphore
BELIVEAU, Azilda |
28 Apr 1896 | St-Célestin, Nicolet, Québec | I324486 I324487 | Québec |
307 |
MALTAIS, Alfred
LAJEUNESSE, Sarah |
28 Apr 1896 | Val-des-Bois, Papineau, Québec | I324482 I324483 | Québec |
308 |
PARADIS, Salluste
ROBICHAUD, Cedulie |
28 Apr 1896 | St-Aubert, L'Islet, Québec | I324495 I324496 | Québec |
309 |
POISSON, Alfred
HAMEL, Leonie |
28 Apr 1896 | Norbertville, Arthabaska, Québec | I324505 I324506 | Québec |
310 |
VACHON, Thomas
NADEAU, Elise |
28 Apr 1896 | East Broughton, Beauce, Québec | I324493 I324494 | Québec |
311 |
BEAUCHEMIN, Charles
BEAUCHEMIN, Alexina |
28 Apr 1897 | Varennes, Verchères, QC | I68520 I69069 | Arbre principal |
312 |
PARADIS, Jean-Baptiste
TREMBLAY, Philomene |
28 Apr 1897 | St-Tite-des-Caps, Montmorency, Québec | I327822 I327823 | Québec |
313 |
ACHIM, Henri
DION, Cordelia |
28 Apr 1898 | Montréal, Île-de-Montréal, Québec | I331306 I331307 | Québec |
314 |
GRIMARD, Ildevert
VÉZINA, Jeanne |
28 Apr 1898 | St-Adelphe, Champlain, Qc | I18413 I18313 | Arbre principal |
315 |
LAMOTHE, Calixte
DUTREMBLE, Olive |
28 Apr 1898 | Sorel, Richelieu, Québec | I331308 I227343 | Québec |
316 |
LAMOTHE, Calixte
DUTREMBLE, Olive |
28 Apr 1898 | Sorel, Richelieu, Québec | I331309 I227343 | Québec |
317 |
AUGER, Georges
CROTEAU, Madeleine |
28 Apr 1902 | Sherbrooke, Sherbrooke, Québec | I347022 I347023 | Québec |
318 |
BEAUDOIN, Charles
BARON, Eva |
28 Apr 1902 | Ste-Gertrude (Bécancour), Nicolet, Québec | I347034 I347035 | Québec |
319 |
BISSONNETTE, Noe
DION, Armida |
28 Apr 1902 | St-Adrien-de-Ham, Wolfe, Québec | I347014 I347015 | Québec |
320 |
BOISSONNAULT, Ferdinand
DUCHÊNE, Anna |
28 Apr 1902 | Bonfield, Nipissing, ON | I36222 I36223 | Arbre principal |
321 |
BOUDREAU, Honore
ALAIN, Lucie |
28 Apr 1902 | St-Omer, Bonaventure, Québec | I347006 I347007 | Québec |
322 |
CÔTÉ, Alphonse
SÉVIGNY, Clara |
28 Apr 1902 | St-Apollinaire, Lotbinière, QC | I59995 I59997 | Arbre principal |
323 |
DENIS, Henri
MURPHY, Annie |
28 Apr 1902 | Sorel, Richelieu, Québec | I347012 I347013 | Québec |
324 |
DUCHESNE, Theophile
GAUTHIER, Lea |
28 Apr 1902 | Baie-St-Paul, Charlevoix, Québec | I295515 I347033 | Québec |
325 |
DUPLESSIS, Arthur
LAURIAULT, Bertha |
28 Apr 1902 | Montréal, Île-de-Montréal, Québec | I347016 I347017 | Québec |
326 |
FAUCHER, Louis
GABOURY, Albertine |
28 Apr 1902 | Pont-Rouge, Portneuf, Québec | I347041 I347042 | Québec |
327 |
FILION, Joseph
VALIQUETTE, Julie |
28 Apr 1902 | Ste-Adèle, Terrebonne, Québec | I347018 I347019 | Québec |
328 |
GAUCHER, Wilgis
DESLANDES, Alida |
28 Apr 1902 | St-Dominique, Bagot, Québec | I347020 I347021 | Québec |
329 |
GERVAIS, Joseph
CARON, Lucina |
28 Apr 1902 | Leclercville, Lotbinière, Québec | I347039 I347040 | Québec |
330 |
HARDY, Edouard
FRENETTE, Alvina |
28 Apr 1902 | St-Léonard-de-Portneuf, Portneuf, Québec | I347037 I347038 | Québec |
331 |
MAURICE, Olivier
GAGNON, Mathilde |
28 Apr 1902 | Bouchette, Gatineau, Québec | I347028 I347029 | Québec |
332 |
MEUNIER, Ernest
HEBERT, Marie-Anne |
28 Apr 1902 | Montréal, Île-de-Montréal, Québec | I347010 I347011 | Québec |
333 |
PARADIS, Thaddee
CARON, Eva |
28 Apr 1902 | Rivière-du-Loup, Rivière-du-Loup, Québec | I254136 I347036 | Québec |
334 |
PELLETIER, Louis-Philippe
RICHARD, Philomene |
28 Apr 1902 | St-Ulric, Matane, Québec | I347030 I296438 | Québec |
335 |
POTVIN, Napoleon
LEVASSEUR, Maria |
28 Apr 1902 | Tingwick, Arthabaska, Québec | I347008 I347009 | Québec |
336 |
RICARD, Joseph
HÉROUX, Alexandrine |
28 Apr 1902 | Yamachiche, St-Maurice, QC | I56073 I56074 | Arbre principal |
337 |
ROBERGE, Joseph
FOUQUET, Alphonsine |
28 Apr 1902 | East Angus, Compton, Québec | I347026 I347027 | Québec |
338 |
ROY, Elzear
THEBERGE, Leda |
28 Apr 1902 | Stoke, Richmond, Québec | I347024 I347025 | Québec |
339 |
TANGUAY, Arthur
COTE, Alexina |
28 Apr 1902 | St-Pierre-Baptiste, Mégantic, Québec | I347031 I347032 | Québec |
340 |
BEAUMIER, Alphonse
BRIÈRE, Mérilda |
28 Apr 1903 | Notre-Dame-du-Mont-Carmel, Qc | I225 I226 | Arbre principal |
341 |
BEAUMIER, Alphonse
BRIERE, Merilda |
28 Apr 1903 | Mont-Carmel, Champlain, Québec | I350902 I350903 | Québec |
342 |
BEAUPRÉ, Louis
SAUVAGEAU, Adèle |
28 Apr 1903 | St-Ubalde, Portneuf, QC | I40833 I53649 | Arbre principal |
343 |
BEAUPRE, Louis
SAUVAGEAU, Adele |
28 Apr 1903 | St-Ubalde, Portneuf, Québec | I350885 I350886 | Québec |
344 |
BONENFANT, Sinai
GOYETTE, Georgina |
28 Apr 1903 | St-Luc, Champlain, Québec | I350896 I350897 | Québec |
345 |
ÉMOND, Joseph
BOUTIN, Délina, Adéline |
28 Apr 1903 | Cantal (St. Raphael), Estevan, Saskatchewan, Canada | I61479 I37712 | Boutin |
346 |
FINLAY, Alcide
COTE, Ernestine |
28 Apr 1903 | St-Flavien, Lotbinière, Québec | I350887 I350888 | Québec |
347 |
FORTIN, Octave
CHORET, Emerentienne |
28 Apr 1903 | Ste-Luce, Rimouski, Québec | I350898 I350899 | Québec |
348 |
GAMELIN, Tancrede
GAMELIN, Amabilis |
28 Apr 1903 | Pierreville, Yamaska, Québec | I350900 I350901 | Québec |
349 |
LACASSE, Telesphore
BLOUIN, Amanda |
28 Apr 1903 | St-Henri, Lévis, Québec | I350889 I350890 | Québec |
350 |
LAGUEUX, Henri
GAGNON, Amanda |
28 Apr 1903 | St-Romuald-d'Etchemin, Lévis, Québec | I21436 I350891 | Québec |